КАЛЕНДАР ІГОР Сезон 2016-2017р.

1-й Тур 
Дата Рахунок
24.07.2016 Арсенал-Київ 1:1 Суми
24.07.2016 Полтава 2:1 Інгулець
24.07.2016 Оболонь-Бровар 2:1 Гірник-Спорт
24.07.2016 Іллічівець 2:1 Скала
24.07.2016 Миколаїв 0:2 Десна
24.07.2016 Нафтовик-Укрнафта 1:1 Авангард
24.07.2016 Черкаський Дніпро 0:0 Колос
24.07.2016 Геліос 4:1 Тернопіль
24.07.2016 Буковина 0:1 Верес
2-й Тур 
Дата Рахунок
30.07.2016 Арсенал-Київ 0:1 Полтава
30.07.2016 Колос 1:3 Геліос
30.07.2016 Авангард 0:1 Черкаський Дніпро
30.07.2016 Десна 1:0 Нафтовик-Укрнафта
30.07.2016 Скала 0:0 Миколаїв
30.07.2016 Гірник-Спорт 1:3 Іллічівець
30.07.2016 Інгулець 0:1 Оболонь-Бровар
30.07.2016 Суми 0:2 Верес
31.07.2016 Тернопіль 0:2 Буковина
3-й Тур 
Дата Рахунок
05.08.2016 Полтава 0:2 Суми
05.08.2016 Оболонь-Бровар 0:1 Арсенал-Київ
05.08.2016 Іллічівець 1:0 Інгулець
05.08.2016 Миколаїв 0:1 Гірник-Спорт
05.08.2016 Нафтовик-Укрнафта 1:2 Скала
05.08.2016 Черкаський Дніпро 1:0 Десна
05.08.2016 Геліос 0:0 Авангард
05.08.2016 Верес 4:2 Тернопіль
06.08.2016 Колос 3:1 Буковина
4-й Тур 
Дата Рахунок
14.08.2016 Арсенал-Київ 0:3 Іллічівець
14.08.2016 Полтава 1:1 Оболонь-Бровар
14.08.2016 Колос 2:1 Верес
14.08.2016 Авангард 1:1 Буковина
14.08.2016 Десна 1:1 Геліос
14.08.2016 Скала 0:0 Черкаський Дніпро
14.08.2016 Гірник-Спорт 0:1 Нафтовик-Укрнафта
14.08.2016 Інгулець 1:0 Миколаїв
14.08.2016 Суми 1:1 Тернопіль
5-й Тур 
Дата Рахунок
19.08.2016 Оболонь-Бровар 3:2 Суми
19.08.2016 Іллічівець 3:1 Полтава
19.08.2016 Нафтовик-Укрнафта 3:1 Інгулець
19.08.2016 Черкаський Дніпро 2:2 Гірник-Спорт
19.08.2016 Буковина 0:1 Десна
19.08.2016 Тернопіль 0:2 Колос
20.08.2016 Миколаїв 2:1 Арсенал-Київ
20.08.2016 Геліос 1:0 Скала
20.08.2016 Верес 3:0 Авангард
6-й Тур 
Дата Рахунок
26.08.2016 Арсенал-Київ 2:1 Нафтовик-Укрнафта
26.08.2016 Полтава 0:2 Миколаїв
26.08.2016 Оболонь-Бровар 1:2 Іллічівець
26.08.2016 Авангард 2:0 Тернопіль
26.08.2016 Десна 0:0 Верес
26.08.2016 Гірник-Спорт 0:2 Геліос
26.08.2016 Інгулець 1:1 Черкаський Дніпро
26.08.2016 Суми 1:2 Колос
27.08.2016 Скала 0:3 Буковина
7-й Тур 
Дата Рахунок
02.09.2016 Геліос 1:0 Інгулець
03.09.2016 Іллічівець 5:1 Суми
03.09.2016 Миколаїв 1:0 Оболонь-Бровар
03.09.2016 Нафтовик-Укрнафта 3:1 Полтава
03.09.2016 Черкаський Дніпро 1:0 Арсенал-Київ
03.09.2016 Буковина 2:0 Гірник-Спорт
03.09.2016 Верес 2:1 Скала
03.09.2016 Колос 2:2 Авангард
04.09.2016 Тернопіль 0:2 Десна
8-й Тур 
Дата Рахунок
08.09.2016 Арсенал-Київ 1:0 Геліос
08.09.2016 Полтава 3:1 Черкаський Дніпро
08.09.2016 Оболонь-Бровар 0:3 Нафтовик-Укрнафта
08.09.2016 Іллічівець 2:0 Миколаїв
08.09.2016 Скала 1:0 Тернопіль
08.09.2016 Гірник-Спорт 1:6 Верес
08.09.2016 Інгулець 1:1 Буковина
08.09.2016 Авангард 0:2 Суми
09.09.2016 Десна 0:4 Колос
9-й Тур 
Дата Рахунок
13.09.2016 Миколаїв 4:0 Суми
13.09.2016 Нафтовик-Укрнафта 1:1 Іллічівець
13.09.2016 Черкаський Дніпро 1:0 Оболонь-Бровар
13.09.2016 Геліос 1:0 Полтава
13.09.2016 Буковина 0:2 Арсенал-Київ
13.09.2016 Верес 4:0 Інгулець
13.09.2016 Тернопіль 1:1 Гірник-Спорт
13.09.2016 Колос 0:1 Скала
13.09.2016 Авангард 0:2 Десна
10-й Тур 
Дата Рахунок
18.09.2016 Арсенал-Київ 0:0 Верес
18.09.2016 Полтава 2:1 Буковина
18.09.2016 Оболонь-Бровар 3:0 Геліос
18.09.2016 Іллічівець 2:0 Черкаський Дніпро
18.09.2016 Скала 0:1 Авангард
18.09.2016 Гірник-Спорт 0:0 Колос
18.09.2016 Інгулець 3:0 Тернопіль
18.09.2016 Суми 0:0 Десна
12.10.2016 Миколаїв 0:3 Нафтовик-Укрнафта
11-й Тур 
Дата Рахунок
24.09.2016 Авангард 0:1 Гірник-Спорт
25.09.2016 Нафтовик-Укрнафта 4:0 Суми
25.09.2016 Черкаський Дніпро 0:0 Миколаїв
25.09.2016 Геліос 0:2 Іллічівець
25.09.2016 Верес 2:2 Полтава
25.09.2016 Тернопіль 2:1 Арсенал-Київ
25.09.2016 Колос 2:2 Інгулець
25.09.2016 Десна 3:0 Скала
26.09.2016 Буковина 0:0 Оболонь-Бровар
12-й Тур 
Дата Рахунок
01.10.2016 Полтава 0:1 Тернопіль
01.10.2016 Оболонь-Бровар 0:0 Верес
01.10.2016 Іллічівець 1:0 Буковина
01.10.2016 Нафтовик-Укрнафта 1:1 Черкаський Дніпро
01.10.2016 Гірник-Спорт 2:5 Десна
01.10.2016 Інгулець 2:3 Авангард
01.10.2016 Суми 2:1 Скала
02.10.2016 Арсенал-Київ 3:3 Колос
02.10.2016 Миколаїв 0:0 Геліос
13-й Тур 
Дата Рахунок
08.10.2016 Черкаський Дніпро 0:2 Суми
09.10.2016 Геліос 1:0 Нафтовик-Укрнафта
09.10.2016 Буковина 2:0 Миколаїв
08.10.2016 Верес 3:1 Іллічівець
09.10.2016 Тернопіль 0:0 Оболонь-Бровар
08.10.2016 Колос 1:0 Полтава
08.10.2016 Авангард 0:2 Арсенал-Київ
08.10.2016 Десна 1:0 Інгулець
08.10.2016 Скала 3:2 Гірник-Спорт
14-й Тур 
Дата Рахунок
15.10.2016 Арсенал-Київ 1:2 Десна
15.10.2016 Полтава 0:1 Авангард
15.10.2016 Оболонь-Бровар 2:1 Колос
15.10.2016 Іллічівець 3:0 Тернопіль
16.10.2016 Миколаїв 1:2 Верес
17.10.2016 Нафтовик-Укрнафта 3:0 Буковина
15.10.2016 Черкаський Дніпро 1:0 Геліос
15.10.2016 Інгулець 1:0 Скала
16.10.2016 Суми 1:1 Гірник-Спорт
15-й Тур 
Дата Рахунок
22.10.2016 Геліос 1:0 Суми
23.10.2016 Буковина 0:0 Черкаський Дніпро
22.10.2016 Верес 2:0 Нафтовик-Укрнафта
22.10.2016 Тернопіль 2:1 Миколаїв
21.10.2016 Колос 0:1 Іллічівець
21.10.2016 Авангард 3:1 Оболонь-Бровар
22.10.2016 Десна 0:1 Полтава
22.10.2016 Скала 1:1 Арсенал-Київ
22.10.2016 Гірник-Спорт 3:1 Інгулець
16-й Тур 
Дата Рахунок
29.10.2016 Арсенал-Київ 2:0 Гірник-Спорт
30.10.2016 Полтава 2:1 Скала
30.10.2016 Оболонь-Бровар 1:2 Десна
30.10.2016 Іллічівець 0:0 Авангард
30.10.2016 Миколаїв 1:0 Колос
30.10.2016 Нафтовик-Укрнафта 2:1 Тернопіль
30.10.2016 Черкаський Дніпро 3:0 Верес
29.10.2016 Геліос 1:0 Буковина
30.10.2016 Суми 1:1 Інгулець
17-й Тур 
Дата Рахунок
05.11.2016 Буковина 1:0 Суми
05.11.2016 Верес 2:1 Геліос
05.11.2016 Тернопіль 1:1 Черкаський Дніпро
05.11.2016 Колос 1:0 Нафтовик-Укрнафта
05.11.2016 Авангард 2:0 Миколаїв
05.11.2016 Десна 3:1 Іллічівець
05.11.2016 Скала 2:2 Оболонь-Бровар
05.11.2016 Гірник-Спорт 4:0 Полтава
05.11.2016 Інгулець 2:1 Арсенал-Київ
18-й Тур 
Дата Рахунок
09.11.2016 Верес 5:1 Буковина
09.11.2016 Тернопіль 0:1 Геліос
09.11.2016 Колос 2:1 Черкаський Дніпро
09.11.2016 Авангард 1:0 Нафтовик-Укрнафта
09.11.2016 Десна 3:1 Миколаїв
09.11.2016 Скала 0:1 Іллічівець
09.11.2016 Гірник-Спорт 0:2 Оболонь-Бровар
09.11.2016 Інгулець 1:0 Полтава
09.11.2016 Суми 1:1 Арсенал-Київ
19-й Тур 
Дата Рахунок
13.11.2016 Полтава 0:1 Арсенал-Київ
13.11.2016 Оболонь-Бровар 4:1 Інгулець
14.11.2016 Іллічівець 3:1 Гірник-Спорт
13.11.2016 Миколаїв 2:0 Скала
13.11.2016 Нафтовик-Укрнафта 2:0 Десна
13.11.2016 Черкаський Дніпро 1:0 Авангард
14.11.2016 Геліос 0:0 Колос
13.11.2016 Буковина 4:0 Тернопіль
13.11.2016 Верес 2:1 Суми
20-й Тур 
Дата Рахунок
19.11.2016 Арсенал-Київ 2:1 Оболонь-Бровар
18.11.2016 Тернопіль 0:1 Верес
20.11.2016 Буковина 2:3 Колос
19.11.2016 Авангард 1:1 Геліос
19.11.2016 Десна 1:1 Черкаський Дніпро
19.11.2016 Скала 0:0 Нафтовик-Укрнафта
19.11.2016 Гірник-Спорт 3:1 Миколаїв
19.11.2016 Інгулець 1:1 Іллічівець
19.11.2016 Суми 1:3 Полтава
21-й Тур 
Дата Рахунок
18.03.2017 Оболонь-Бровар 0:1 Полтава
18.03.2017 Іллічівець 0:0 Арсенал-Київ
18.03.2017 Миколаїв 1:0 Інгулець
18.03.2017 Нафтовик-Укрнафта 3:2 Гірник-Спорт
18.03.2017 Геліос 0:1 Десна
18.03.2017 Черкаський Дніпро 2:1 Скала
18.03.2017 Верес 2:3 Колос
19.03.2017 Буковина 0:0 Авангард
19.03.2017 Тернопіль 2:2 Суми
22-й Тур 
Дата Рахунок
25.03.2017 Арсенал-Київ 1:0 Миколаїв
25.03.2017 Полтава 0:2 Іллічівець
25.03.2017 Колос 4:1 Тернопіль
25.03.2017 Авангард 1:0 Верес
25.03.2017 Десна 0:0 Буковина
25.03.2017 Скала 0:1 Геліос
25.03.2017 Гірник-Спорт 5:2 Черкаський Дніпро
25.03.2017 Інгулець 1:3 Нафтовик-Укрнафта
26.03.2017 Суми 1:1 Оболонь-Бровар
23-й Тур 
Дата Рахунок
01.04.2017 Іллічівець 3:0 Оболонь-Бровар
01.04.2017 Миколаїв 0:1 Полтава
01.04.2017 Нафтовик-Укрнафта 0:0 Арсенал-Київ
01.04.2017 Черкаський Дніпро 0:2 Інгулець
01.04.2017 Геліос 0:1 Гірник-Спорт
01.04.2017 Буковина 1:0 Скала
01.04.2017 Верес 0:2 Десна
01.04.2017 Тернопіль 0:1 Авангард
01.04.2017 Колос 0:0 Суми
24-й Тур 
Дата Рахунок
08.04.2017 Арсенал-Київ 0:0 Черкаський Дніпро
08.04.2017 Полтава 1:1 Нафтовик-Укрнафта
08.04.2017 Оболонь-Бровар 2:0 Миколаїв
08.04.2017 Авангард 0:1 Колос
08.04.2017 Десна 2:0 Тернопіль
08.04.2017 Скала 0:3 Верес
08.04.2017 Гірник-Спорт 0:0 Буковина
08.04.2017 Інгулець 0:0 Геліос
08.04.2017 Суми 0:2 Іллічівець
25-й Тур 
Дата Рахунок
14.04.2017 Миколаїв 1:2 Іллічівець
14.04.2017 Нафтовик-Укрнафта 1:2 Оболонь-Бровар
14.04.2017 Черкаський Дніпро 0:1 Полтава
14.04.2017 Геліос 1:0 Арсенал-Київ
14.04.2017 Буковина 0:1 Інгулець
14.04.2017 Верес 4:2 Гірник-Спорт
14.04.2017 Тернопіль 1:0 Скала
14.04.2017 Колос 0:1 Десна
14.04.2017 Суми 0:0 Авангард
26-й Тур 
Дата Рахунок
22.04.2017 Арсенал-Київ 0:1 Буковина
22.04.2017 Полтава 1:2 Геліос
22.04.2017 Оболонь-Бровар 0:1 Черкаський Дніпро
22.04.2017 Іллічівець 1:0 Нафтовик-Укрнафта
22.04.2017 Десна 2:0 Авангард
22.04.2017 Скала 1:2 Колос
22.04.2017 Гірник-Спорт 2:0 Тернопіль
22.04.2017 Інгулець 1:2 Верес
22.04.2017 Суми 1:2 Миколаїв
27-й Тур 
Дата Рахунок
29.04.2017 Нафтовик-Укрнафта 1:0 Миколаїв
29.04.2017 Черкаський Дніпро 1:2 Іллічівець
29.04.2017 Геліос 0:0 Оболонь-Бровар
29.04.2017 Буковина 0:2 Полтава
29.04.2017 Верес 2:0 Арсенал-Київ
29.04.2017 Тернопіль 0:2 Інгулець
29.04.2017 Колос 1:3 Гірник-Спорт
29.04.2017 Авангард 2:0 Скала
29.04.2017 Десна 0:0 Суми
28-й Тур 
Дата Рахунок
03.05.2017 Арсенал-Київ 4:0 Тернопіль
03.05.2017 Полтава 0:1 Верес
03.05.2017 Оболонь-Бровар 1:0 Буковина
03.05.2017 Іллічівець 2:0 Геліос
03.05.2017 Миколаїв 0:0 Черкаський Дніпро
03.05.2017 Скала 2:5 Десна
03.05.2017 Гірник-Спорт 1:1 Авангард
03.05.2017 Інгулець 0:0 Колос
03.05.2017 Суми 1:2 Нафтовик-Укрнафта
29-й Тур 
Дата Рахунок
08.05.2017 Черкаський Дніпро 1:0 Нафтовик-Укрнафта
08.05.2017 Геліос 2:0 Миколаїв
08.05.2017 Буковина 0:2 Іллічівець
08.05.2017 Верес 1:1 Оболонь-Бровар
08.05.2017 Тернопіль 0:1 Полтава
08.05.2017 Колос 1:1 Арсенал-Київ
08.05.2017 Авангард 1:1 Інгулець
08.05.2017 Десна 2:0 Гірник-Спорт
08.05.2017 Скала 0:4 Суми
30-й Тур 
Дата Рахунок
13.05.2017 Арсенал-Київ 0:3 Авангард
13.05.2017 Полтава 0:2 Колос
13.05.2017 Оболонь-Бровар 2:0 Тернопіль
13.05.2017 Іллічівець 1:1 Верес
13.05.2017 Миколаїв 3:1 Буковина
13.05.2017 Нафтовик-Укрнафта 1:1 Геліос
13.05.2017 Гірник-Спорт 3:0 Скала
13.05.2017 Інгулець 1:2 Десна
13.05.2017 Суми 1:0 Черкаський Дніпро
31-й Тур 
Дата Рахунок
17.05.2017 Геліос 2:1 Черкаський Дніпро
17.05.2017 Буковина 2:2 Нафтовик-Укрнафта
17.05.2017 Верес 3:1 Миколаїв
17.05.2017 Тернопіль 0:1 Іллічівець
17.05.2017 Колос 2:0 Оболонь-Бровар
17.05.2017 Авангард 1:0 Полтава
17.05.2017 Десна 5:1 Арсенал-Київ
17.05.2017 Скала 0:1 Інгулець
17.05.2017 Гірник-Спорт 1:0 Суми
32-й Тур 
Дата Рахунок
21.05.2017 Арсенал-Київ 5:4 Скала
21.05.2017 Полтава 0:1 Десна
21.05.2017 Оболонь-Бровар 1:2 Авангард
21.05.2017 Іллічівець 3:1 Колос
21.05.2017 Миколаїв 7:1 Тернопіль
21.05.2017 Нафтовик-Укрнафта 2:0 Верес
21.05.2017 Черкаський Дніпро 2:0 Буковина
21.05.2017 Інгулець 2:0 Гірник-Спорт
21.05.2017 Суми 0:1 Геліос
33-й Тур 
Дата Рахунок
27.05.2017 Буковина : Геліос
27.05.2017 Верес : Черкаський Дніпро
27.05.2017 Тернопіль : Нафтовик-Укрнафта
27.05.2017 Колос : Миколаїв
27.05.2017 Авангард : Іллічівець
27.05.2017 Десна : Оболонь-Бровар
27.05.2017 Скала : Полтава
27.05.2017 Гірник-Спорт : Арсенал-Київ
27.05.2017 Інгулець : Суми
34-й Тур 
Дата Рахунок
02.06.2017 Арсенал-Київ : Інгулець
02.06.2017 Полтава : Гірник-Спорт
02.06.2017 Оболонь-Бровар : Скала
02.06.2017 Іллічівець : Десна
02.06.2017 Миколаїв : Авангард
02.06.2017 Нафтовик-Укрнафта : Колос
02.06.2017 Черкаський Дніпро : Тернопіль
02.06.2017 Геліос : Верес
02.06.2017 Суми : Буковина