FIXTURES&RESULTS 2016-2017
1MD 
Date Score
24.07.2016 Arsenal-Kiev 1:1 Sumy
24.07.2016 Poltava 2:1 Ingulec
24.07.2016 Obolon-Brovar 2:1 Girnyk-Sport
24.07.2016 Illichivets 2:1 Skala
24.07.2016 Mykolaiv 0:2 Desna
24.07.2016 Naftovyk-Ukrnafta 1:1 Avangard
24.07.2016 Cherkaskiy Dnipro 0:0 Kolos
24.07.2016 Gelios 4:1 Ternopil
24.07.2016 Bukovyna 0:1 Veres
2MD 
Date Score
30.07.2016 Arsenal-Kiev 0:1 Poltava
30.07.2016 Kolos 1:3 Gelios
30.07.2016 Avangard 0:1 Cherkaskiy Dnipro
30.07.2016 Desna 1:0 Naftovyk-Ukrnafta
30.07.2016 Skala 0:0 Mykolaiv
30.07.2016 Girnyk-Sport 1:3 Illichivets
30.07.2016 Ingulec 0:1 Obolon-Brovar
30.07.2016 Sumy 0:2 Veres
31.07.2016 Ternopil 0:2 Bukovyna
3MD 
Date Score
05.08.2016 Poltava 0:2 Sumy
05.08.2016 Obolon-Brovar 0:1 Arsenal-Kiev
05.08.2016 Illichivets 1:0 Ingulec
05.08.2016 Mykolaiv 0:1 Girnyk-Sport
05.08.2016 Naftovyk-Ukrnafta 1:2 Skala
05.08.2016 Cherkaskiy Dnipro 1:0 Desna
05.08.2016 Gelios 0:0 Avangard
05.08.2016 Veres 4:2 Ternopil
06.08.2016 Kolos 3:1 Bukovyna
4MD 
Date Score
14.08.2016 Arsenal-Kiev 0:3 Illichivets
14.08.2016 Poltava 1:1 Obolon-Brovar
14.08.2016 Kolos 2:1 Veres
14.08.2016 Avangard 1:1 Bukovyna
14.08.2016 Desna 1:1 Gelios
14.08.2016 Skala 0:0 Cherkaskiy Dnipro
14.08.2016 Girnyk-Sport 0:1 Naftovyk-Ukrnafta
14.08.2016 Ingulec 1:0 Mykolaiv
14.08.2016 Sumy 1:1 Ternopil
5MD 
Date Score
19.08.2016 Obolon-Brovar 3:2 Sumy
19.08.2016 Illichivets 3:1 Poltava
19.08.2016 Naftovyk-Ukrnafta 3:1 Ingulec
19.08.2016 Cherkaskiy Dnipro 2:2 Girnyk-Sport
19.08.2016 Bukovyna 0:1 Desna
19.08.2016 Ternopil 0:2 Kolos
20.08.2016 Mykolaiv 2:1 Arsenal-Kiev
20.08.2016 Gelios 1:0 Skala
20.08.2016 Veres 3:0 Avangard
6MD 
Date Score
26.08.2016 Arsenal-Kiev 2:1 Naftovyk-Ukrnafta
26.08.2016 Poltava 0:2 Mykolaiv
26.08.2016 Obolon-Brovar 1:2 Illichivets
26.08.2016 Avangard 2:0 Ternopil
26.08.2016 Desna 0:0 Veres
26.08.2016 Girnyk-Sport 0:2 Gelios
26.08.2016 Ingulec 1:1 Cherkaskiy Dnipro
26.08.2016 Sumy 1:2 Kolos
27.08.2016 Skala 0:3 Bukovyna
7MD 
Date Score
02.09.2016 Gelios 1:0 Ingulec
03.09.2016 Illichivets 5:1 Sumy
03.09.2016 Mykolaiv 1:0 Obolon-Brovar
03.09.2016 Naftovyk-Ukrnafta 3:1 Poltava
03.09.2016 Cherkaskiy Dnipro 1:0 Arsenal-Kiev
03.09.2016 Bukovyna 2:0 Girnyk-Sport
03.09.2016 Veres 2:1 Skala
03.09.2016 Kolos 2:2 Avangard
04.09.2016 Ternopil 0:2 Desna
8MD 
Date Score
08.09.2016 Arsenal-Kiev 1:0 Gelios
08.09.2016 Poltava 3:1 Cherkaskiy Dnipro
08.09.2016 Obolon-Brovar 0:3 Naftovyk-Ukrnafta
08.09.2016 Illichivets 2:0 Mykolaiv
08.09.2016 Skala 1:0 Ternopil
08.09.2016 Girnyk-Sport 1:6 Veres
08.09.2016 Ingulec 1:1 Bukovyna
08.09.2016 Avangard 0:2 Sumy
09.09.2016 Desna 0:4 Kolos
9MD 
Date Score
13.09.2016 Mykolaiv 4:0 Sumy
13.09.2016 Naftovyk-Ukrnafta 1:1 Illichivets
13.09.2016 Cherkaskiy Dnipro 1:0 Obolon-Brovar
13.09.2016 Gelios 1:0 Poltava
13.09.2016 Bukovyna 0:2 Arsenal-Kiev
13.09.2016 Veres 4:0 Ingulec
13.09.2016 Ternopil 1:1 Girnyk-Sport
13.09.2016 Kolos 0:1 Skala
13.09.2016 Avangard 0:2 Desna
10MD 
Date Score
18.09.2016 Arsenal-Kiev 0:0 Veres
18.09.2016 Poltava 2:1 Bukovyna
18.09.2016 Obolon-Brovar 3:0 Gelios
18.09.2016 Illichivets 2:0 Cherkaskiy Dnipro
18.09.2016 Skala 0:1 Avangard
18.09.2016 Girnyk-Sport 0:0 Kolos
18.09.2016 Ingulec 3:0 Ternopil
18.09.2016 Sumy 0:0 Desna
12.10.2016 Mykolaiv - Naftovyk-Ukrnafta
11MD 
Date Score
24.09.2016 Avangard 0:1 Girnyk-Sport
25.09.2016 Naftovyk-Ukrnafta 4:0 Sumy
25.09.2016 Cherkaskiy Dnipro 0:0 Mykolaiv
25.09.2016 Gelios 0:2 Illichivets
25.09.2016 Veres 2:2 Poltava
25.09.2016 Ternopil 2:1 Arsenal-Kiev
25.09.2016 Kolos 2:2 Ingulec
25.09.2016 Desna 3:0 Skala
26.09.2016 Bukovyna 0:0 Obolon-Brovar
12MD 
Date Score
01.10.2016 Poltava 0:1 Ternopil
01.10.2016 Obolon-Brovar 0:0 Veres
01.10.2016 Illichivets 1:0 Bukovyna
01.10.2016 Naftovyk-Ukrnafta 1:1 Cherkaskiy Dnipro
01.10.2016 Girnyk-Sport 2:5 Desna
01.10.2016 Ingulec 2:3 Avangard
01.10.2016 Sumy 2:1 Skala
02.10.2016 Arsenal-Kiev 3:3 Kolos
02.10.2016 Mykolaiv 0:0 Gelios
13MD 
Date Score
08.10.2016 Cherkaskiy Dnipro 0:2 Sumy
09.10.2016 Gelios 1:0 Naftovyk-Ukrnafta
09.10.2016 Bukovyna 2:0 Mykolaiv
08.10.2016 Veres 3:1 Illichivets
09.10.2016 Ternopil 0:0 Obolon-Brovar
08.10.2016 Kolos 1:0 Poltava
08.10.2016 Avangard 0:2 Arsenal-Kiev
08.10.2016 Desna 1:0 Ingulec
08.10.2016 Skala 3:2 Girnyk-Sport
14MD 
Date Score
15.10.2016 Arsenal-Kiev 1:2 Desna
15.10.2016 Poltava 0:1 Avangard
15.10.2016 Obolon-Brovar 2:1 Kolos
15.10.2016 Illichivets не відб. Ternopil
16.10.2016 Mykolaiv 1:2 Veres
17.10.2016 Naftovyk-Ukrnafta 3:0 Bukovyna
15.10.2016 Cherkaskiy Dnipro 1:0 Gelios
15.10.2016 Ingulec 1:0 Skala
16.10.2016 Sumy 1:1 Girnyk-Sport
15MD 
Date Score
22.10.2016 Gelios 1:0 Sumy
23.10.2016 Bukovyna 0:0 Cherkaskiy Dnipro
22.10.2016 Veres - Naftovyk-Ukrnafta
22.10.2016 Ternopil 2:1 Mykolaiv
21.10.2016 Kolos 0:1 Illichivets
21.10.2016 Avangard 3:1 Obolon-Brovar
22.10.2016 Desna 0:1 Poltava
22.10.2016 Skala 1:1 Arsenal-Kiev
22.10.2016 Girnyk-Sport 3:1 Ingulec
16MD 
Date Score
29.10.2016 Arsenal-Kiev 2:0 Girnyk-Sport
30.10.2016 Poltava 2:1 Skala
30.10.2016 Obolon-Brovar 1:2 Desna
30.10.2016 Illichivets 0:0 Avangard
30.10.2016 Mykolaiv 1:0 Kolos
30.10.2016 Naftovyk-Ukrnafta 2:1 Ternopil
30.10.2016 Cherkaskiy Dnipro 3:0 Veres
29.10.2016 Gelios 1:0 Bukovyna
30.10.2016 Sumy 1:1 Ingulec
17MD 
Date Score
05.11.2016 Bukovyna 1:0 Sumy
05.11.2016 Veres 2:1 Gelios
05.11.2016 Ternopil 1:1 Cherkaskiy Dnipro
05.11.2016 Kolos 1:0 Naftovyk-Ukrnafta
05.11.2016 Avangard 2:0 Mykolaiv
05.11.2016 Desna 3:1 Illichivets
05.11.2016 Skala 2:2 Obolon-Brovar
05.11.2016 Girnyk-Sport 4:0 Poltava
05.11.2016 Ingulec 2:1 Arsenal-Kiev
18MD 
Date Score
09.11.2016 Veres 5:1 Bukovyna
09.11.2016 Ternopil 0:1 Gelios
09.11.2016 Kolos 2:1 Cherkaskiy Dnipro
09.11.2016 Avangard 1:0 Naftovyk-Ukrnafta
09.11.2016 Desna 3:1 Mykolaiv
09.11.2016 Skala 0:1 Illichivets
09.11.2016 Girnyk-Sport 0:2 Obolon-Brovar
09.11.2016 Ingulec 1:0 Poltava
09.11.2016 Sumy 1:1 Arsenal-Kiev
19MD 
Date Score
13.11.2016 Poltava 0:1 Arsenal-Kiev
13.11.2016 Obolon-Brovar 4:1 Ingulec
14.11.2016 Illichivets 3:1 Girnyk-Sport
13.11.2016 Mykolaiv 2:0 Skala
13.11.2016 Naftovyk-Ukrnafta 2:0 Desna
13.11.2016 Cherkaskiy Dnipro 1:0 Avangard
14.11.2016 Gelios 0:0 Kolos
13.11.2016 Bukovyna not pl. Ternopil
13.11.2016 Veres 2:1 Sumy
20MD 
Date Score
19.11.2016 Arsenal-Kiev 2:1 Obolon-Brovar
18.11.2016 Ternopil 0:1 Veres
20.11.2016 Bukovyna 2:3 Kolos
19.11.2016 Avangard 1:1 Gelios
19.11.2016 Desna 1:1 Cherkaskiy Dnipro
19.11.2016 Skala 0:0 Naftovyk-Ukrnafta
19.11.2016 Girnyk-Sport 3:1 Mykolaiv
19.11.2016 Ingulec 1:1 Illichivets
19.11.2016 Sumy 1:3 Poltava